VIP PASS

FC Dallas 02G East, FC Dallas 04G East, FC Dallas East 02G Blue, FC Dallas East 03G Red, VKM Fussbal Academy 98B, TX Spirit 02G, TX Spirit 03G North, FC Dallas 03B East Blue, FC Dallas East 05G.

(U90C Tournament Pack required to receive VIP Pass)

Instructions

gotsoccer

U7 Boys

Solar Oglesby 08B
Dallas Tigres 08B
FC Dallas 08 Wendorf
Liverpool 08B Rush
Quality Touch 08B - Alonzo
Mavericks FC 08B - Molomo

YHVH Fire 08

​Classic Elite Chivas 08B




U90C offers an INC List so coaches can see the teams interested in any particular tournament prior to registering.  "INC" stands for Interested but Not Committed.  This is a proprietary service offered by U90C and is an example of U90C's commitment to exceptional customer service.

U17 Boys

VKM Fussbal Academy 98B
Spartans FC 98
​TSU 98 Boys
​Wildcats 98 Boys
Victory United FC 98B

U16 Boys

Spartans 99B
EFC 99 Boys
Manchester 99B White
Solar Chelsea 99B Gold
IRVING GALAXY 99B
FC Dallas 99B Black
FC Dallas 99B White
FC Dallas 99B Blue
Liverpool FC Americas 99 boys Dalglish
​Xpress 99 Boys
FC Dallas 99B Black
Arsenal FC 99B





U15 Boys

Dallas International FC 00B​
FC Dallas 00B Red
Tsunami FC 00B
DI Stars FC 00 Boys
Fever United 00B Grosser


U11 girls

Liverpool 04G Redknapp

AYSES 04 G White

FC Dallas 04G East

FC Premier 04 G Green
​RFC 04 Girls Black
Sting Harr 04 Dallas
NTFC 04 Girls Black
​Dallas United Strikers 04G
​SRFC 04 Girls
​FC Dallas 04G Central Premier
Liverpool FC 04G Premier
FC Dallas Webb 04G
Lady Aztecs FC 04G
Sting 05G Diaz



U10 girls

FC Dallas East 05G Boyles
FC Dallas East 05G Ross
FC Dallas Roach 05G
Sting Central Cuevas 05
FC Dallas 05G Roach
Andromeda FC 05G McMullan
Liverpool FC 05 Girls Shankly
NTFC 05 Black
Katz United 05 Girls
D'Feeters 05 Colon
Liverpool FC 05G Fowler
​Wildcatters SC 05G Academy (Longview)


U9 girls

FC Dallas-DeWitt 06
Bellatores 06G - Bewley
Sting Central 06G Parsons
FWFC 06 Girls Black
Dallas Texans South 06G Adames
Ft. Worth FC 06G Black
​D'feeters 06G Colon
​Dallas Texans South 06 Girls
FC Dallas LBK 06G
Gremio USA 06G
Solar Black 06G Byars


U8 girls

Liverpool 07G Owen
Liverpool 07G Gerrard
FC Dallas-DeWitt 07
Lonestar FC Lubbock 07 Blue
D'feeters 07G
Solar Chelsea Abbott 07
FC LUBBOCK 07 BLUE (Lubbock)
Liverpool Red 07G



U7 girls

D'feeters 08G
Venom FC - SA 08' Girls
Sidekicks 08 GR (Payson)
Liverpool 08G Toshack




U90C TOURNAMENT ANNOUNCEMENTS

weather update:               

Saturday, Nov 22nd 6:40am: TOURNAMENT IS CANCELLED DUE TO FIELDS BEING CLOSED. This tournament will be replayed on Feb 6-8 under the brand Spring Kickoff.  Click HERE for more information about this tournament.

This tournament is a "Stay and Play" event.  Travel reservations through the designated Housing Partner is required to be accepted.
Tournament Housing Partner: 
1-877-879-3752 (M-F, 8am-5pm CST)

u90cHousing@em2sports.com 

travel

SuperCopa Division
U9-U12 Boys teams in this group play for a guaranteed spot in the Dallas Premier SuperCopa June 2015 and U9-U12 Girls teams in this group play for a guaranteed spot in the Dallas Premier SuperCopa Girls June 12-14, 2015.

CLASSIC DIVISIONS (Gold)
U11-U19 Boys & Girls Teams in this group play in the most competitive leagues in their region.  Examples within North Texas include Boys Classic League, Lake Highlands Girls Classic League, ECNL, Boys Academy/Pre-Academy, ODP. 


PREMIER DIVISIONS (Silver)
U11-U19 Boys & Girls Open to premier-level competitive teams from the Plano Premier League, the Arlington Premier League, as well as non-NTSSA leagues of similar skill level. 

ACADEMY DIVISIONS
U7-U10 Boys & Girls U7 – U10 academy level teams from 8 leagues within North Texas.  This tournament draws and accepts only the more competitive teams.
  • Full length games vs. mini games like most tournaments
  • Unlimited guest players
  • All games played in McKinney 
  • At least 50% of teams advance to playoffs
  • Team trophies are customized with players and coach's names
  • Bad weather make-up date scheduled for February 6, 7, & 8
  • US Club Soccer sanctioned so rosters from State Association or US Club Soccer are accepted at no additional charge
  • Concierge Service providing bottled waters to coaches/players 
  • Concierge Service offering golf car rides to / from parking lot
  • VIP Pass offering reserved parking at soccer complex for teams who own a U90C Tournament Pack


FEATURES

DIVISIONS

Event Dates: November 21-23, 2014

Registration Deadline: November 11th

Location: Craig Ranch & Al Ruschhaupt, McKinney, TX

Divisions: Select | Academy (SuperCopa, Classic, Premier, & Academy)

Age Groups: Boys U7-U19 | Girls U7-U19

BAD WEATHER MAKE-UP DATE: FEB 6-8

AGE
FORMAT
COST
FIELD
HALVESROSTER

U7
7v7
$395
40x60
22 minutes
Max 14
U8
8v8
$425
50x80
25 minutes

Max 16

U9
9v9
$425
50x80
25 minutes
Max 18
U10
11v11
$495
60x100
30 minutes
Max 18
U11-12
11v11
$550
80x115
30 minutes
Max 18
U13-14
11v11
$575
80x115
35 minutes
Max 18
U15-19
11v11
$595
80x115
40 minutes
Max 22



INFORMATION

links

Craig Ranch

fields

game matrix

forms/rules

League challenge cup X

November 21, 22, & 23                                                                        mckinney

SOCCER | COMPETITION | CLASS | CUSTOMERS

U90C Management Group

U12 Boys

Meja Romero 03B
FC Barcelona 03B
FC DALLAS 03 GOLD
Liverpool 03B Fowler
Frisco FC 03 Boys
FC Dallas 03B Black
Blackhawks FC 03B White
NEYSO Liberty SC 03B (San Antonio)
Solar Chelsea 03B Red-Bates
​Andromeda FC 03 Boys
Dallas Rush FC 03B Nero
FC Dallas 03 Boys Silver
Frisco Soccer Club 03 Boys
​Liverpool 03B Keegan
​Liverpool 03B Alonso
Dallas Tigres 03B
Odyssey 03 Boys
Liverpool 03B Toshack
Saints ASC 03 Boys
AYSES 03 Boys Black
MJU Div II U12 Boys (Jackson, MS)
NTFC 03B Black
Three Lions 03 Boys
Maya F.C. Green B03 (Houston)
Liverpool FC 03B Callaghan

Real GP 03 Boys

FC Lightning 03B

Texas Sporting 03 Central
Odyssey 03 Boys
Dallas United FC 03B Orange
NEYSO Liberty SC '03B Gold (San Antonio)
FC OTB 03B
FC Dallas ​03B West
FC Dallas 03B Red
Texas Xtreme FC 03' Blue
FC Dallas 03B Central White
Thunderbirds 03 Boys
FC Dallas 03B East


U10 Boys

Andromeda 05B Carrillo

Atletico Espanol 05B
Dallas Texans Dynamo 05B
FC Premier 05B Opoku
West Houston Gladiators 05B (Houston)
One World Soccer 05B (Austin)
FC Dallas East 05B RED
Manchester Jr 05B
Rayos FC 05 Boys
​Dallas Rush FC 05B Schmugge
NOKC 05B (Oklahoma)
Liverpool FC 05B Dalglish (Yocom)
FC Dallas 05B Predator J.Lopez
FC Dallas South 05B Rangel
FC Dallas WTX Lubbock 05
FC Dallas 05B Premier
​Cosmos 05B Black






U11 Boys

Liverpool 04B Gerrard
Dallas Roma FC 04B
FC Texas 04B
FC United 04B
Blackhawks FC 04B
Liverpool 04B Dalglish
FC Dallas 04B Blue
FC Dallas 04B Premier

FC Dallas WTX 04B Lara

​Andromeda 04 Boys Gall

​FC Dallas 04B White

FC Dallas Hammers West 04B
Rayos FC 04 Boys
FC Dallas 04 Boys Premier - Gomez
Xtreme 04 Boys
FC Dallas East 04 Boys
FC Dallas 04B North Black
FC Dallas WTX 04B Gabe (Lubbock, TX)
​FC Premier 04 Boys
FC Dallas 04B South Red Rangel
FC Dallas 04B Central
Dynamo Jr 04B (Houston)

U15 girls

FC Dallas East 00G
Lady Aztecs FC 00G




U13 girls

Texas Spirit 02G
FC Dallas East  02G Reese
FC Dallas East  02G Blue
​FC OTB 02 Girls
​Andromeda FC 02G
Xpress 02G
Celtic United 02 Girls
Liverpool FC America - Scott 02G
FC OTB 02G
COPPELL FC 02GC
FC Dallas ETX 02G Coggin
NTX Reign 02 Girls
​Liverpool FC 03G Elite
Oklahoma FC 02G Green (Oklahoma City)
GP UNITED 02G




U14 Boys

ISA 01 Boys
North TX Wolves 01B
FC Texas 01B
​TSU 01 Boys
​FC Dallas East 01B
NTFC 01 Boys Black
FC Dallas 01B Black
FC Evolution 01 Boys
​Dallas Cosmos 01B Black
​FC Dallas 01B Red
Meja SC 01B Predator Contreras

U13 Boys

FT. Worth FC 02B
FC Dallas 02B Central Premier
Coppell Santos FC 02B
Texas Sporting White 02 Boys
Blackhawks FC 02B White
​Wizards 02 Boys
Blackhawks FC 02B-Black
TX SUNS SC  02B
Ft. Worth FC 02B White
FC Dallas WTX 02B Sanchez (Lubbock)
GSSC Thunder 02 Boys
Manchester SC 02B

FC Dallas 02B Red

Saints ASC 02B

​Liverpool FC 02B Neal



U8 Boys

Dallas Texans 07B
Little Reds FC 07B
FC FAST 07B
Chivas Elite 07B      (San Antonio)
LHFC Heat 07
TITANS FC 07 EAST ACKERSON
Andromeda FC
07B Gall

Platino F.C 07B Academy

Dallas Tigres 07B
East Texas Wildcatters SC
SLSC International Cerro 07B (Houston)
Irving Thundercats 07B
Solar 07 White Hunter
One World Soccer U8 Blue (Austin)
SLSC International Cerro 07B (Sugar Land, TX)
NEYSO Liberty SC '07B (San Antonio)
NTFC 07B Black
Liverpool Reds 07B Owen
Classic Chivas Elite A 07B (San Antonio)
​Dallas Tigres 07B Arreola

U16 girls

Meja 99G Premier
Xpress 99G
Lightning FC 99G
McKinney FC 99 Girls
Dallas Texans Mid Cities 99 Girls

U12 girls

Texas Spirit 03 North
FC Dallas 03G Red
RFC '03G Black
FWFC 03 Girls Black
Lady Aztecs FC 03
FC Dallas 03G Silver
FC Dallas 03G White
​Manchester SC 03G
Texas LoneStars 03G
Mustangs FC 03G
​Eclipse SC 03G
Lightning 03 Girls







Released by Tuesday at 5p

Al Ruschhaupt​

U9 Boys

Blaze FC 06B (Jackson, MS)
Dallas Texans 06Boys South
Solar Red 06B Oglesby
Real GP 06
FC Dallas 06 Gold
FC STARS UNITED 06B
​FC Dallas 06B Red JT
FC Evolution 06B
FC Dallas 06B Red
FC Dallas 06 Boys Gomez
PST Salazar 06B
​AYSES 06 Boys
LS Chivas 06 Boys (San Antonio)
One World Soccer U9 Blue (Austin)
Dallas Texans 06 - Castro
CE Chivas 06 Boys San Antonio
Liverpool 06B Dalglish
FC Lightning 06B
Blue Boys FC 06B
​Ft. Worth FC 06B Black
​LFS 06 Boys Black
FC Dallas 06B J. Lopez Predator
Lonestar Chivas 06B San Antonio
FC Dallas WTX 06B - Meade
Cachorritos B06 (Houston)
Inwood Chelsea 06B (Houston)
LFCA RASE 06B White

LFCA RASE 06B Red




U14 girls

Andromeda FC 01G
Abilene United 01G
Texas Spirit central 01
Texas Spirit North Red 01G
RFC Hotspurs 01G
Saints ASC '01 McAvoy
TRIUMPH FC 01G
FC Revolution 01G
Solar 01 Girls Red
Odyssey SC 01G
FC Dallas ETX 01G Coggin
Vitesse Dallas 01G
FC Dallas 01G Silver
FC Flames 01 Girls
​Diamonds 01 Girls
Forney SC 01G Premier
Texas LoneStars 01G
​Warriors 01 Girls
​Sting 01G Taylor
​GSSC 01 Girls
FC Dallas South Red 01G